Anthoine.Pinetum

 

 SOMMAIRE

- Accueil

- Collection

- Photographies

- Contact

- Liens

- Liste des plantes de la collection


Abies

alba

001
Borova Hora

Schwarzwald   

(Badenweiller)
Balmach
Boesger Pyramid
Brinar
Cap
Chmel

Compacta

Fastigiata

Havel

Hana

Hrabetice

Ibergeregg

Jerry
Johan
Kammena Lhota

King's Dwarf

Kral
Kriz

Krymlov

Lhotka Mala
Lucia
Maraton
Metuje
Michaela
Mirek
Rokita
Smilovice
Subtrova
Susetice
Svata Hora

Variegata

Velehrad
Zielen
X nordica

X Veitchii

amabilis

002

Compacta

Hoyt Arboretum  =

lasiocarpa

Spreading Star

X arnoldiana

003

Cyrille

Golden Pli

Jan Pawel II

Poulsen

Rogow

balsamea

004

Argentea

Bear Swamp

Bruce Variegated

Dominika

Flyn Flash
Grüne Igel

H.B. 1

 = WB 1  ?

var.

hudsonia

Ino

K.B.N. 1

Litte Caleight

var.

phanérolepis

006
Blue form

Piccolo

R. Steven
Sinclair

X sibirica

Tree Heaven Dwarf

Tyler Blue

Variegata

Variegated K.B.N.

Wisconcin
Young's Broom
Zimmerman
94018

beshanzuhensis

borisii-Regis

007
Filip's Colour Catcher
J.K. Greece
SK 2

bornmulleriana

008
Franke

bracteata

009

cephalonica

010

var.

appolinis

011
Barabit's Gold cliquez ici pour visualiser
Greg's Broom
Meyer's Dwarf  cliquez ici pour visualiser

Minitip

Nana

SK 2
WB 1
chayuensis

chengii

012

chensiensis

013

var.

salouenensis

014

cilicica

015
NCSU
Spring Grove

concolor

016

Breburda

Conica

Conila

 Igel

Jakobsen

Mike Stern

Ostrov nad Ohri

Pigglemee

Violacea

Wintergold

X concolor-grandis

017

delavayi

018
Buchannan

var.

forrestii

019

var.

georgei

020
Edimburg
Major Neishe
Tauperle

densa

070

durangensis

072

equi-trojani

021

fabri

022

var.

minensis

023
fangjingshanensis

fargesii

024

var.

faxoniana

025

var.

sutchuenensis

026

firma

027

Bedgebury

Golden Hue

fraseri

028

Blue Bonnet

Gee Broom

Kostelec

Palmeri

Raul's Dwarf

Recker n°1

gamblei

029

grandis

030

Aurea

Chevreloup
Green Pillar
Lounovice
Tucson
Vanc
WC Gaffney
gracilis
Viktor

holophylla

031

homolepis

032

Aureovariegata

Fastigiata Jeddeloh

F.R. Newman
Havel
H.B. = Nefrit ?

Molenhill

Nefrit

var.

umbellata

033

X insignis

034

Beissneriana

kawakami

035
X komabilis Hvozdany

koreana

Alpin Star

Arbor Hexe

Aurea

Beskid

Blauer Eskimo

Bultinck Dark
Brillant

Cristal Kugel (006318 USA)

Dennis
Diskus
Doni - Tajuso      =  Grubelle

Eisregen

Filip's Snowpearls

Gait

Gelbunt
Green Ball
Henk's Garden Yellow
Houtmeyer

Inge  (Grazill )

Gelbunt
Gold and Green

Green Cone (Flava) ?

Holub

Horstmann

X Hurricane Blue

= Inga
X Inga

KBN Variegated

Kleiner Prinz
Kobalt
Kohout 's Hexe
Kohout's Icebreaker  ( Silberocke W.B.)

Lippetal

Maj
Marian

Nadelkissen

Parabol
Petite

Pinocchio

x pinsapo Parabol / grand
Pygmy Janous

Schneestern

Schwedenkönig
Shorty

Silberkugel

Silberperl

Silberzwerg

Silver Shaw

Shirley  (Sport Cis )
Sport Kohout Hexe

X Spanish Blue

Taiga

Tundra

Verdener Dom
Wellenseind

X koreocarpa

Auweiller
Furstenberg
Grosseri

Lauterbach

Sunderfeld
Tannenfreude
Tannja

lasiocarpa

037

Alpine Beauty